View by :
By Name By Country By Company Search for: :
Search
Clear search  
Starts With :
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Show all
# 
Full Name 
Company 
Country 
Exams 
1 Randall Mallinckrodt Pharmaceuticals USA MLT I
2 Fadilwan PT Pertamina Indonesia MLA II, MLT I, MLT II
3 Nurudin PT Pertamina Indonesia MLA II, MLT I, MLT II
4 Sugiono LafargeHolcim Indonesia MLA I
5 Vibhor Tata Steel India MLA II
6 Sugiyanto PT Pertamina Indonesia MLT I
7 Facundo Diaz Falu Axion Energy Argentina MLT I, MLT II
8 Andi Awaluddin Kadir PT Pertamina Indonesia MLT I
9 Dedi Vive Kananda PT Pertamina Indonesia MLT I
10 William J. LeTourneau Jr. SCA Tissue USA MLT I, MLA II
11 Ketan Mahendra Raut General Mills India MLT I
12 Robert Van Humbeck Nexen Canada MLT I
13 Delian Kurniawan A.Md. PT Pertamina Indonesia MLT I
14 Vishnuvarman A/L Aruganan Shell Malaysia MLA II
15 Patrick Matthias John A/L William Malakoff Corporation Malaysia MLA I
16 Jeffery L. Aaron Luminant USA MLA II
17 Rodney Aastrom Basin Electric Power Cooperative USA MLA I
18 Md Aatif VAS Tribology Solutions India MLT I, MLA II, MLT II
19 Abderrahim Abaray Norbord Canada MLA I, MLT I
20 Adnan Abbas Abdullah Kuwait Oil Company Kuwait MLA I, MLA II
21 Jared Abbot Rio Tinto Australia MLA I
22 Earl Abbott Dale Technical Services USA LLA II
23 Bruno Abbud Righi Petrobras Brazil MLT I
24 Elifazlin Binti Abd Fattah Petronas Malaysia MLA II
25 Muhammad Azmi Adly Bin Abd Majid@Razi Petronas Malaysia MLA II
26 Nur Erniwati Farrita Abd Malek SVT Resources Sdn Bhd Malaysia MLA II
27 Ahmad Fasli Bin Abd Muis Petronas Malaysia MLA II
28 Mohd Syukri Abd Rahim Petronas Malaysia MLA II
29 Ahmad Lokman Abd Rahim Malakoff Corporation Malaysia MLA I
30 Muhammad Rizam Bin Abd Rahman Petronas Malaysia MLA I
31 Nydia Nathasha Binti Abd Razak PUSPEKA Malaysia MLA II
32 Mohd Sulaymin Abd Razak AR Dorroun Sdn Bhd Malaysia MLA I
33 Mohd Harizarul Azlan Abdul Halim Lau Malakoff Corporation Malaysia MLA I, MLA II
34 Muhammad Fadhil Abdul Latif Petronas Malaysia MLA II
35 Mohd Fauzy Bin Abdul Latif Kinsajasa Sdn. Bhd. Malaysia MLA II
36 Muhammad Fadhlilah Bin Abdul Rahim Petronas Malaysia MLA II
37 Khairul Hazwan Bin Abdul Rahman Petronas Malaysia MLA II
38 Muhammad Lutfi Bin Abdul Rahman Petroknowledge SDN BHD Malaysia MLA II
39 Akmal Bin Abdullah Malaysia LNG Sdn Bhd Malaysia MLA I
40 Azhar Abdullah Petronas Malaysia MLA II, MLA III
41 Abubakar Abdullahi Lafargeholcim Nigeria MLA I
42 Abdullah Abdullatif Yousif Al-Heid Kuwait Oil Company Kuwait MLA I
43 Floyd S Abian PTT Philippines Corp. Philippines MLT I, MLA II, MLT II
44 Osama Abounasr Mid Coast Solutions USA MLT I
45 Santhosh Abraham Petronet LNG Ltd. India MLT I
46 Jason M. Abrams Georgia Pacific USA MLA I
47 Ammar Abdullah Abuassonoon Saudi Aramco Saudi Arabia MLA I
48 Hamed John Abusham NRG Energy Inc. USA MLA I
49 Adam Abuzenen Bristol-Myers Squibb Ireland MLT I
50 Hector Acevedo Bedoya Ecopetrol Colombia MLA I
51 Nnamdi Jude Achebe Petrosave Integrated Services Ltd. Nigeria MLA I, MLA II, MLT I, MLT II, MLA III
52 James Ackley Shell USA MLT I, MLA II, MLT II
53 Julio Acosta BP USA MLA II
54 Victor Hugo Acuna Enciso Senati Peru MLA I
55 Kenji Adachi Kansai Electric Power Company, Inc. Japan MLA II
56 Karl Adam Voestalpine Stahl GmbH Austria MLA II
57 Sergio Adame Noria USA MLT I
58 William Tyler Adams Gerdau USA MLT I
59 Timothy Adams Luminant USA MLT I, MLA I, MLT II
60 Matthew Clyde Adams Tennessee Valley Authority - TVA USA MLA I, MLA II, MLT I
61 Andrew Adamsky McKean Defense Group LLC USA MLA I
62 Marcin Adamus Kellogg Poland MLT I
63 Patrick Adans de Oliveira Gerdau Brazil MLT I
64 M. Hussam Adeni Petronum Trading India MLA I
65 Mario Aditya PT Indonesia Power Indonesia MLA I
66 Cole Adkison International Paper USA MLT I
67 James Stephen Adkison Entergy, Inc. USA MLA II
68 Byron K Adkisson Gwinnett County Water Resources USA MLT I
69 Ronulfo Brazil Adolfo Enoc Lubricants & Grease Manufacturing Plant U.A.E. MLT I
70 Pierre Adouki Bruce Power Canada MLA II, MLT I, MLT II, MLA III
71 Giuseppe Adriani Mecoil Diagnosi Meccaniche Srl Italy MLT I
72 Arinze Agada Axiall Corporation USA MLA I
73 Mukesh Agarwal Balmer Lawrie India MLA I
74 Karan Kumar Agarwal Bharat Petroleum India MLT I
75 Greg Agee Tyree Oil USA MLT I
76 HernĂ¡n Pablo Agostini Laboratorio Dr. Lantos Argentina MLT I
77 Nicolas Andres Aguayo Carvajal ALS Chile MLT I
78 Eduban Agudelo Marin PGI Colombia Ltda. Colombia MLA I
79 Emanuel Aragon Aguilar Northern Sheets USA MLT I
80 Robert Aguilar Energy Development Corporation Philippines MLA II
81 Francisco J. Aguilar A. Reliability Services C.A. Venezuela MLA I
82 Walter Aguilar Espinoza Lubcom SAC Peru MLA I
83 Robin Aguirre Opazo Minera Centinela Chile MLA II
84 Tiandrazana Ahail Ambatovy Madagascar MLT I, MLA I
85 Muhammad Nurul Ahbab PT Pertamina Indonesia MLT I
86 Todd Ahistus Sappi USA MLT I, MLT II
87 Mohd Saiful Ahmad Malakoff Corporation Malaysia MLA II
88 Mohd Fairuz Bin Ahmad Malakoff Corporation Malaysia MLA II
89 Mohd Pariz Ahmad Malakoff Corporation Malaysia MLA II
90 Muhamad Afiq Bin Ahmad Petronas Malaysia MLA II
91 Alia Farhana Ahmad Rokis Petronas Malaysia MLA I, MLA II
92 Afiq Iqbal Bin Ahmad Sapuan Jimah O&M Sdn Bhd Malaysia MLT I
93 Ahmad Hamizan Bin Ahmad Sofian Enhanced Performance Solutions Malaysia MLA I
94 Ahmad Hazim Bin Ahmad Sofian Enhanced Performance Solutions Malaysia MLA I
95 Mohd Misrul Bin Ahmad Wazir Jimah O&M Sdn Bhd Malaysia MLA I
96 Mohammed Abdulraouf Ahmed Saudi Aramco Saudi Arabia MLA I
97 Waqar Ahmed K-Electric Pakistan MLA II
98 Ahmed Mohmed Ahmed Gamil Lake Lubes Ltd Tanzania MLT I, MLA II
99 Florian Aigner OELCHECK GmbH Germany LLA I, MLA II
100 Olorunfemi John Aje Hormel Foods Corp. USA MLT I
 # of Results: 7421